C-CLOWN Profile



recently, i was crazy about a new group. c clown their song was jeong mal daebak! so, i want to know them deeply. below was their simple profile


C-CLOWN, stand for 'Crown Clown', is a new six-member group under Yedang Entertainment.
[Left to right]
T.K, Siwoo, Ray, Rome, Maru, and Kang Jun


ROME

Birth Name: Yu Barom
Stage Name: Rome
Date Of Birth: September 06, 1990
Blood Type: A
Position: Leader, Rapper


SIWOO

Birth Name: Kim Taemin
Stage Name: Siwoo
Date of Birth: May 05, 1993
Blood Type: O
Position: Vocal


RAY

Birth Name: Kim Hyun Il
Stage Name: Ray
Date of Birth: April 19, 1994 
Blood type: O
Position: Vocal


KANG JUN

Birth Name: Kang Jun 
Stage Name: Kang Jun
Date of Birth: April 21, 1994
Blood type: A
Position: Main Vocal


T.K

Birth Name: Lee Minwoo
Stage Name: T.K.
Date of Birth: December 20, 1995 
Blood type: A
Position: Rapper


MARU

Birth Name: Lee JaeJun
Stage Name: Maru
Date of Birth: September 25, 1997 
Blood Type: A
Position: Maknae, Rapper 

1 person read and comment:

chae chun said...

My baised is SIWOO & RAY...